Michael Schultz Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
G3L | 2 (2) | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
2. Bundesliga Play-offs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G3L | 31 (4) | 2301 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (4) | 2391 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
G3L | 34 | 2965 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 | 3055 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
G3L | 36 (1) | 3177 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (1) | 3357 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 9 (3) | 549 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G3L | 16 (2) | 1231 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 164 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (6) | 1944 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
G3L | 35 | 3090 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 3180 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 5 (1) | 315 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G3L | 14 | 1260 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (1) | 1661 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
G3L | 35 | 3067 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 3157 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 32 (7) | 2327 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 (7) | 2327 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 5 (2) | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (2) | 390 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 33 (1) | 2841 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 (1) | 2841 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 11 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
G3L | 2 (2) | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
G3L | 31 (4) | 2301 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
G3L | 34 | 2965 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
G3L | 36 (1) | 3177 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 9 (3) | 549 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G3L | 16 (2) | 1231 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
G3L | 35 | 3090 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 5 (1) | 315 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G3L | 14 | 1260 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
G3L | 35 | 3067 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 32 (7) | 2327 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 5 (2) | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 33 (1) | 2841 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 11 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (1) | 164 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
10:30
Steven Gerrard names one key transfer mistake that cost Liverpool dearly
10:01
Celtic slammed as Martin O'Neill transfer claim made
09:30
Former Man City star calls for fines, points deductions and a transfer ban following guilty verdict
09:01
Chelsea receive fresh Joao Pedro message after Arsenal approach
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 699+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 687+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 545+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 10 October
- 100+ views

