Micael Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
NCL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 213 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
17 | 1530 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 1923 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
16 (1) | 1296 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 4 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 (1) | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Brasil U17 | 1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 2 (1) | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (4) | 2211 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
NCL | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
34 (2) | 3008 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 (2) | 3655 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Leagues Cup | 4 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 (2) | 2456 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
US Open Cup | 4 (1) | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (3) | 3179 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Mineiro 1 | 1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (2) | 65 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
17 | 1530 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
16 (1) | 1296 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
34 (2) | 3008 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
29 (2) | 2456 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
PAO | 4 | 330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 (1) | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Brasil U17 | 1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
US Open Cup | 1 | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
US Open Cup | 4 (1) | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Mineiro 1 | 1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 |
|
NCL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 213 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 2 (1) | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
NCL | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 3 | 270 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Leagues Cup | 4 | 420 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

