Memeh Caleb Okoli Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 (2) | 2335 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 155 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (3) | 2490 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
19 (7) | 1130 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (7) | 1501 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
34 (2) | 2914 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (2) | 3214 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (8) | 951 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (8) | 951 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 27 | 2386 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 | 2506 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 16 | 1396 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 | 1652 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 7 | 660 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
29 (2) | 2335 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
19 (7) | 1130 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
34 (2) | 2914 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
17 (8) | 951 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISB | 27 | 2386 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
ISB | 16 | 1396 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 155 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 | 281 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 7 | 660 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
21C | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views

