Matis Carvalho stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
FN1 | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 3090 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
CFA Group A | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
CFA Group A | 19 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (1) | 1035 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group D | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group C | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (1) | 1421 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group F | 18 | 1581 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 | 1581 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
National 3: Group G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
National 3: Group G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
FN1 | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
FN1 | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
CFA Group A | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CFA Group A | 19 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (1) | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group D | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group C | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group F | 18 | 1581 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
National 3: Group G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
National 3: Group G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

