Martin Fraisl Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
|
PLC | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 | 577 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 | 847 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Bundesliga Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
G2B | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 | 2430 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 34 | 3059 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 | 3149 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Liga 1 | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
TLA | 34 | 3044 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 | 3134 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
TLA | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
TLA | 15 | 1300 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
TLA | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 | 1390 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
PLC | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
7 | 577 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
G2B | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 34 | 3059 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Liga 1 | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
TLA | 34 | 3044 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
TLA | 12 | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
TLA | 15 | 1300 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
TLA | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
03:00
Arsenal sent stunning transfer message over Gabriel Martinelli replacement
02:00
Liverpool sign 'greatest talent' in 'brilliantly negotiated' deal
01:00
Man Utd signing still on despite Deadline Day disappointment
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
