Martin Chudý Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
2. Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
2. Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Liga | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 | 541 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Niké Liga | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 2790 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Niké Liga | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 570 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 | 3900 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 6 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
Niké Liga | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
Niké Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
2. Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
2. Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Liga | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Niké Liga | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Niké Liga | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 17 | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 6 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
Niké Liga | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
Niké Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
6 | 570 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 1 September
- 100+ views
