Marco Bellich Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 34 (5) | 2489 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (5) | 2579 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 36 (1) | 2842 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (1) | 2932 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 37 | 3308 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (1) | 3496 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 4 | 379 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 26 (8) | 1450 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (9) | 1837 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 31 (1) | 2602 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (1) | 2602 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 12 (5) | 710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (5) | 890 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 6 (2) | 384 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (3) | 582 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISB | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISB | 34 (5) | 2489 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ISB | 36 (1) | 2842 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 37 | 3308 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 26 (8) | 1450 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 31 (1) | 2602 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 12 (5) | 710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 6 (2) | 384 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 4 | 379 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:50
Liverpool's top target told he could complete 'dream' transfer in January
11:00
Arsenal's Ethan Nwaneri 'non-negotiable' - and what Chelsea have to do with it
10:30
‘A move of rare class’ – Aston Villa hand star shock new contract
09:30
'I'm not Raphinha, I'm a woman!' - Barcelona star in mistaken identity blunder
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

