Mamadi Camará Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
TL1 | 9 (5) | 382 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (5) | 382 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (8) | 311 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 4 | 275 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (10) | 849 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
33 (14) | 1634 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (15) | 1966 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (3) | 238 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 5 | 361 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (3) | 689 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (4) | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 6 (1) | 437 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Professional Development League | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (6) | 576 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (6) | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (6) | 325 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 3 | 257 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (2) | 276 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
TL1 | 9 (5) | 382 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
11 (8) | 311 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 4 | 275 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
33 (14) | 1634 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
6 (3) | 238 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 5 | 361 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
5 (4) | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Professional Development League | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
6 (6) | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 3 | 257 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 6 (1) | 437 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2027 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 2 (2) | 49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 2 | 169 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 691+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 554+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

