Magnus Warming Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
DNL | 7 | 467 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 557 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
DNL | 11 (9) | 161 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (9) | 161 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (7) | 447 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (7) | 662 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
15 (14) | 341 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 3 (1) | 179 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (15) | 520 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (1) | 74 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 74 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
2 (2) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 18 (17) | 316 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (18) | 343 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (5) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
30 (16) | 1608 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (16) | 1608 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
9 (7) | 345 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (7) | 345 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
DNL | 7 | 467 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
DNL | 11 (9) | 161 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
11 (7) | 447 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
15 (14) | 341 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
2 (2) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
G2B | 18 (17) | 316 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 (4) | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
30 (16) | 1608 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
9 (7) | 345 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
NMC | 3 (1) | 179 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (1) | 74 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

