Luca Gagliano Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 2 (2) | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 6 (5) | 204 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie D: Girone D | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (7) | 270 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 11 (4) | 520 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 7 (6) | 134 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 (1) | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (12) | 819 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 14 (8) | 629 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 20 (14) | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (22) | 1336 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 3 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 14 (13) | 248 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (13) | 497 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 15 (9) | 390 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (11) | 469 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 18 (9) | 671 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (9) | 671 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 52 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 52 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 (1) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 (1) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 6 (5) | 204 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie D: Girone D | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 11 (4) | 520 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 7 (6) | 134 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 14 (8) | 629 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 20 (14) | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 14 (13) | 248 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 15 (9) | 390 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 18 (9) | 671 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 52 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 2 (2) | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 3 | 191 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 (1) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

