Lorenzo Milani Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 9 (2) | 595 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (2) | 758 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
6 (4) | 248 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (1) | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (5) | 455 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 31 (6) | 2253 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (7) | 2703 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 31 (3) | 2387 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 4 | 324 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (4) | 2719 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 35 (1) | 2953 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 35 (1) | 2953 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 32 (1) | 2505 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (2) | 2601 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 9 (2) | 595 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
6 (4) | 248 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 31 (6) | 2253 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 31 (3) | 2387 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 35 (1) | 2953 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 32 (1) | 2505 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (1) | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

