Leyser Chaverra stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
9 (2) | 671 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Colombia | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 13 (3) | 906 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Primera A | 16 (1) | 1219 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (6) | 3066 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Copa Colombia | 9 (1) | 707 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 40 (4) | 3256 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 49 (5) | 3963 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Copa Colombia | 5 (1) | 399 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 10 (2) | 767 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 29 (6) | 2116 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 (9) | 3282 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 21 (12) | 1107 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (13) | 1212 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 18 | 1601 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 18 | 1601 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera A | 13 (3) | 906 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Primera A | 16 (1) | 1219 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Primera A | 40 (4) | 3256 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera A | 29 (6) | 2116 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera A | 21 (12) | 1107 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 18 | 1601 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Copa Colombia | 9 (1) | 707 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa Colombia | 5 (1) | 399 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
9 (2) | 671 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CSU | 10 (2) | 767 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 2 (1) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

