Lassana Faye Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Meistaradeildin | 24 (3) | 1858 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (3) | 1858 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Virsliga | 6 (1) | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (1) | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
6 (2) | 294 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (2) | 294 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
12 | 1025 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 | 1025 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
23 | 2019 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 | 2199 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Eredivisie Playoffs | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (1) | 988 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Tweede Divisie | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Tweede Divisie | 18 | 1576 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (1) | 2995 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
20 (1) | 1602 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NSC | 1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (3) | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (5) | 1899 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 (1) | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Tweede Divisie | 25 (1) | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (2) | 2287 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Meistaradeildin | 24 (3) | 1858 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Virsliga | 6 (1) | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
6 (2) | 294 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
12 | 1025 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
23 | 2019 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
14 (1) | 988 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Tweede Divisie | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Tweede Divisie | 18 | 1576 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
20 (1) | 1602 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 (1) | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Tweede Divisie | 25 (1) | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NSC | 1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
5 (3) | 264 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
