Kristen Lapa stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Esiliiga A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Esiliiga A | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Esiliiga A | 7 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 11 (1) | 903 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1563 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Esiliiga A | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Esiliiga A | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 15 | 1336 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 | 2236 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Meistriliiga | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Meistriliiga | 4 (1) | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Meistriliiga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Meistriliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
Esiliiga A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Esiliiga A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Esiliiga A | 10 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
Esiliiga A | 7 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 11 (1) | 903 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Esiliiga A | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Esiliiga A | 8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 15 | 1336 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
Meistriliiga | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Meistriliiga | 4 (1) | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Meistriliiga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Meistriliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
Esiliiga A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Super Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Estonian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

