Kévin Châtelain Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
CFA Group C | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
CFA Group A | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
CFA Group A | 20 | 882 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 20 | 882 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group C | 25 | 2144 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 | 2324 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group C | 11 (1) | 848 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 11 (1) | 848 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group C | 7 | 571 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 | 571 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group D | 17 | 1369 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 17 | 1369 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
CFA Group A | 24 (4) | 1700 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (4) | 1700 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group B | 6 (3) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (3) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
National 3: Group G | 22 (3) | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 (3) | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
CFA Group C | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
CFA Group A | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CFA Group A | 20 | 882 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group C | 25 | 2144 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group C | 11 (1) | 848 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group C | 7 | 571 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group D | 17 | 1369 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
CFA Group A | 24 (4) | 1700 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group B | 6 (3) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group D | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
National 3: Group G | 22 (3) | 1710 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
09:30
What Chelsea, Man City and Spurs should have learned from Woltemade – but didn't
09:01
‘Better than the Premier League’ – Tottenham outcast Vicario makes Juventus wish clear
08:55
Bruno Guimaraes and the five best signings of the summer transfer window
08:30
Is it easy managing Cristiano Ronaldo and his ego? Ange Postecoglou shares his thoughts...
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

