Kerim Mrabti Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 5 (4) | 182 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (4) | 182 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
33 (5) | 2300 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (5) | 2375 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
35 (4) | 2529 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (4) | 2593 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
40 | 3429 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SCB | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 | 3658 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 4 | 301 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (2) | 852 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (2) | 1153 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Belgian Cup | 3 (1) | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
36 (1) | 2922 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (2) | 3104 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 3 (1) | 159 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
35 | 2857 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (1) | 3016 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
15 (3) | 886 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (3) | 1026 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
12 (6) | 620 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (6) | 830 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
24 (1) | 1935 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (1) | 1935 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
SWS | 1 | 70 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 70 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
|
25 (1) | 2101 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (1) | 2101 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
|
28 (1) | 2381 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (1) | 2381 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
SSU | 23 (1) | 1005 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (1) | 1005 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 5 (4) | 182 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
33 (5) | 2300 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
35 (4) | 2529 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
40 | 3429 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
12 (2) | 852 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
36 (1) | 2922 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
35 | 2857 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
15 (3) | 886 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
12 (6) | 620 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
24 (1) | 1935 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
|
25 (1) | 2101 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
|
28 (1) | 2381 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
SSU | 23 (1) | 1005 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCB | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 4 | 301 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Belgian Cup | 3 (1) | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 3 (1) | 159 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
SWS | 1 | 70 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
21C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
08:30
FIFA and Infantino paying Trump $4m for an empty office
08:01
Arsenal receive official verdict on transfer target also wanted by Barcelona
07:30
Viktor Gyokeres receives Arsenal advice as transfer talk continues to swirl
07:01
UK warned to release £2.5bn Abramovich money to Ukraine or risk 'catastophe'
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 691+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 554+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

