Kaan Kairinen Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Greek Cup | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (2) | 363 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Czech Cup | 1 (1) | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 32 (1) | 2763 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (1) | 909 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 (3) | 3723 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Czech Cup | 4 (3) | 263 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 28 (4) | 2025 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
12 | 1073 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 (7) | 3361 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Czech Cup | 2 (1) | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 28 (7) | 1743 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
12 | 1004 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 (8) | 3095 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Czech Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Czech Cup | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 15 (1) | 1112 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NMC | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 302 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (1) | 1872 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
22 (8) | 1385 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 (8) | 1385 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
20 (3) | 1525 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (3) | 1525 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 28 (2) | 2244 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (2) | 2244 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 | 351 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 | 512 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
FNV | 24 (1) | 2030 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (1) | 2030 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
FNV | 6 | 517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (2) | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 (2) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (2) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
FNV | 9 (9) | 1413 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (9) | 1413 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
FNV | 1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (2) | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 32 (1) | 2763 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 28 (4) | 2025 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 28 (7) | 1743 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 15 (1) | 1112 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
22 (8) | 1385 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
20 (3) | 1525 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 28 (2) | 2244 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
FNV | 24 (1) | 2030 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
FNV | 6 | 517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
3 (2) | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 (2) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
FNV | 9 (9) | 1413 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
FNV | 1 (1) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Greek Cup | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Czech Cup | 1 (1) | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Czech Cup | 4 (3) | 263 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Czech Cup | 2 (1) | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Czech Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Czech Cup | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NMC | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
11 (1) | 909 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
12 | 1073 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 | 1004 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 | 302 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 | 351 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
9 (2) | 667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (1) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
2 (2) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 6 | 479 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
21C | 10 | 889 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
03:00
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
02:00
The unexpected transfer blunder that could come back to bite Chelsea
01:00
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Signing confirmed as triple deal accelerates
16:00
A new era of Soccer Wars: Can USL survive the MLS onslaught?
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 1 September
- 100+ views

