José Zevallos Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
5 (1) | 355 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera División | 16 (4) | 1148 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (5) | 1593 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 24 (19) | 647 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (19) | 647 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Primera División | 33 (1) | 2677 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 (1) | 2677 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Segunda División | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 5 (3) | 202 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (3) | 202 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
3 (3) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 17 (7) | 990 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (10) | 1048 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 6 (3) | 282 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (3) | 282 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Primera División | 4 (1) | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Primera División | 6 (3) | 286 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (3) | 286 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera División | 16 (4) | 1148 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Primera División | 24 (19) | 647 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera División | 33 (1) | 2677 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Segunda División | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera División | 5 (3) | 202 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera División | 17 (7) | 990 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Primera División | 6 (3) | 282 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Primera División | 4 (1) | 271 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Primera División | 6 (3) | 286 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa de La Liga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
5 (1) | 355 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
3 (3) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
South American Championship U20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

