José Caldera stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Primera A | 19 (2) | 1487 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (3) | 1587 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Copa Colombia | 3 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Primera A | 15 (5) | 1031 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (5) | 1291 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 18 | 1536 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 20 | 1716 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Copa Colombia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 8 (1) | 674 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (1) | 674 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
6 (2) | 415 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 21 (7) | 1339 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (9) | 1754 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 13 (8) | 638 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (8) | 638 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera A | 19 (2) | 1487 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Primera A | 15 (5) | 1031 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera A | 18 | 1536 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera A | 8 (1) | 674 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera A | 21 (7) | 1339 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 13 (8) | 638 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 |
|
Copa Colombia | 3 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Copa Colombia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
6 (2) | 415 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |

