Jordy Gaspar Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
FN1 | 9 | 771 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 | 771 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FL2 | 27 (8) | 1699 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (8) | 1699 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 15 | 1279 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 | 1279 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
5 (1) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 26 (1) | 2173 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (2) | 2533 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 33 (6) | 2429 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (7) | 2519 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
FL2 | 27 (3) | 2090 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (3) | 2090 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
BOB | 16 (7) | 807 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (7) | 807 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group C | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 | 1782 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group B | 7 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 5 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (1) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group C | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
FN1 | 9 | 771 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FL2 | 27 (8) | 1699 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 15 | 1279 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 26 (1) | 2173 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FL2 | 33 (6) | 2429 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
FL2 | 27 (3) | 2090 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
BOB | 16 (7) | 807 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group C | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group B | 7 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group C | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
5 (1) | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
UYL | 5 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CAF World Cup Qualification | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 2 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Cosafa Cup | 3 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
11:01
Endrick agent makes surprise Real Madrid transfer announcement
10:30
Steven Gerrard names one key transfer mistake that cost Liverpool dearly
10:01
Celtic slammed as Martin O'Neill transfer claim made
09:30
Former Man City star calls for fines, points deductions and a transfer ban following guilty verdict
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 700+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 689+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 553+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 10 October
- 100+ views

