Ji-su Park Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
K League 1 | 9 (3) | 607 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (3) | 727 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Chinese Super League | 26 | 2340 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 | 2340 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Chinese Super League | 29 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
AFC | 5 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Chinese FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Chinese Super League | 9 (2) | 580 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (2) | 670 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
14 | 1202 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 | 1202 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
K League 1 | 30 (6) | 2292 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
K League 1 Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (6) | 2472 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
K League 1 | 14 (1) | 1151 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
K2 League | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (1) | 1799 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 2018 |
|
K League 1 | 33 (2) | 2765 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 (2) | 2765 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
K4 League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
K2 League | 23 (1) | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (1) | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
K League 1 | 9 (3) | 607 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Chinese Super League | 26 | 2340 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Chinese Super League | 29 | 2610 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Chinese Super League | 9 (2) | 580 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
14 | 1202 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
K League 1 | 30 (6) | 2292 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
K League 1 | 14 (1) | 1151 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
K2 League | 7 | 630 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
K League 1 | 33 (2) | 2765 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
K4 League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
K2 League | 23 (1) | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Chinese FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Korean FA Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
AFC | 5 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
EAFF E-1 Football Championship | 2 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
WC Qualification Asia | 6 (4) | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
EAFF E-1 Football Championship | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
15:52
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
15:30
Done Deals: Liverpool sign Barcola and every official completed transfer around Europe today
13:00
Chelsea use new loophole to complete the strangest deal of the summer
12:30
Eze all over again! Arsenal make 'big move' to hijack Tottenham deal
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

