Jessy Deminguet Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
FL2 | 8 | 667 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 | 667 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
31 (6) | 2025 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (6) | 2115 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ligue 1 Play-offs | 2 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 29 (1) | 2297 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (1) | 2443 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 (2) | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
18 (9) | 689 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera División | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (11) | 805 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group A | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 14 (6) | 822 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (6) | 1092 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 33 (1) | 2822 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (1) | 2942 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
FL2 | 34 (5) | 2515 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 34 (5) | 2515 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 25 (1) | 1917 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (2) | 1941 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
3 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
20 (5) | 1273 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (7) | 1461 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
3 (1) | 172 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
12 (7) | 530 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group F | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (10) | 709 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 15 (3) | 990 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (3) | 990 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
National 3: Group F | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
FL2 | 8 | 667 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
31 (6) | 2025 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FL2 | 29 (1) | 2297 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
18 (9) | 689 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group A | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 14 (6) | 822 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FL2 | 33 (1) | 2822 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
FL2 | 34 (5) | 2515 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FL2 | 25 (1) | 1917 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
20 (5) | 1273 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
12 (7) | 530 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group F | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 15 (3) | 990 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
National 3: Group F | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 (2) | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
3 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
3 (1) | 172 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello | 3 | 175 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 704+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 694+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 558+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

