Jean-Baptiste Léo Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Super League 2 | 7 (8) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (8) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
21 (14) | 763 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (14) | 763 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 (4) | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (4) | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (1) | 456 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (2) | 500 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Virsliga | 21 (12) | 949 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (12) | 949 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Greek Cup | 2 | 166 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 (6) | 1222 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (6) | 1388 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Super League 2 | 20 (5) | 1347 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (5) | 1347 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
14 (8) | 529 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 (8) | 529 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Football League | 28 (1) | 2288 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (1) | 2288 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group I | 16 (2) | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (2) | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group B | 25 (7) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (7) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Super League 2 | 7 (8) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
21 (14) | 763 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 (4) | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Virsliga | 21 (12) | 949 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
20 (6) | 1222 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Super League 2 | 20 (5) | 1347 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
14 (8) | 529 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Football League | 28 (1) | 2288 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
National 3: Group I | 16 (2) | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
CFA Group B | 25 (7) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Greek Cup | 2 | 166 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (1) | 456 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 2 (1) | 87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
10:30
Steven Gerrard names one key transfer mistake that cost Liverpool dearly
10:01
Celtic slammed as Martin O'Neill transfer claim made
09:30
Former Man City star calls for fines, points deductions and a transfer ban following guilty verdict
09:01
Chelsea receive fresh Joao Pedro message after Arsenal approach
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 699+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 687+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 550+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 10 October
- 100+ views

