Janeudo Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D | 0 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Cearense 1 | 4 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (2) | 349 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Cearense 1 | 7 (2) | 496 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 (3) | 280 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa Fares Lopes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (5) | 857 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Baiano 1 | 9 (9) | 186 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Fares Lopes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (9) | 186 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 9 (4) | 441 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (4) | 441 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Piauiense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 4 (2) | 237 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (2) | 237 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
CDB | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Gaucho 1 | 9 (9) | 56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (9) | 56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
BSC | 3 | 250 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 340 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
CDB | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 6 (2) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (2) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Campeonato Brasileiro Série D | 0 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Copa Fares Lopes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa Fares Lopes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Piauiense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
BSC | 3 | 250 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Cearense 1 | 4 | 275 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Cearense 1 | 7 (2) | 496 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 (3) | 280 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
Baiano 1 | 9 (9) | 186 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 9 (4) | 441 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 4 (2) | 237 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CDB | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Gaucho 1 | 9 (9) | 56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
CDB | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 6 (2) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views
