Igor Kharatin Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
28 | 2359 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ukrainian Cup | 2 | 99 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 | 2458 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 | 1033 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Second League: Group A | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 | 1352 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Niké Liga | 6 (3) | 258 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (3) | 378 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 9 (6) | 285 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (6) | 285 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 2 (1) | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 11 (6) | 501 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
|
7 | 629 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (9) | 1418 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 25 (5) | 1761 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (1) | 778 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (6) | 2539 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 30 (3) | 2425 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 | 527 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 | 714 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 (3) | 3666 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
HMK | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OTP Bank Liga | 14 (1) | 1157 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
16 (4) | 1083 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (5) | 2656 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
29 (7) | 1796 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (1) | 460 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (8) | 2256 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
19 (4) | 1373 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (5) | 1635 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
28 | 2359 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 | 1033 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Second League: Group A | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Niké Liga | 6 (3) | 258 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 9 (6) | 285 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 2 (1) | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 11 (6) | 501 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 25 (5) | 1761 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 30 (3) | 2425 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 14 (1) | 1157 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 (4) | 1083 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
29 (7) | 1796 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
19 (4) | 1373 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 2 | 99 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Polish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
HMK | 1 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
7 | 629 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 187 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
10 (1) | 778 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
6 | 527 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 | 714 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
6 (1) | 460 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
4 (1) | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 (1) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:45
USMNT star Sergino Dest responds to last-minute Premier League offer
12:40
Chelsea are making a huge transfer mistake as Enzo Fernandez replacement plan confirmed
11:52
Arsenal had one job this summer - they failed miserably
10:50
Enzo to City, Mudryk to Spurs and every major signing set to be announced tonight
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

