Igor Jesus Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
4 (3) | 133 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (3) | 133 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
NCL | 6 | 535 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 3 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup Play-In | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 3 (2) | 127 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
24 (2) | 1860 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (4) | 2903 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
13 (4) | 806 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (4) | 896 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
3 (1) | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 7 (5) | 260 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 3 (3) | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (10) | 538 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
4 (4) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 4 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
RSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (4) | 255 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
3 (3) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (3) | 232 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
4 (3) | 133 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
24 (2) | 1860 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
13 (4) | 806 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
3 (1) | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
4 (4) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
3 (3) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Carioca Serie A | 7 (5) | 260 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 3 (3) | 34 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Carioca Serie A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 4 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Carioca Serie A | 2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
NCL | 6 | 535 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 3 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup Play-In | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Leagues Cup | 3 (2) | 127 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
|
3 (1) | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
RSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
10:30
Steven Gerrard names one key transfer mistake that cost Liverpool dearly
10:01
Celtic slammed as Martin O'Neill transfer claim made
09:30
Former Man City star calls for fines, points deductions and a transfer ban following guilty verdict
09:01
Chelsea receive fresh Joao Pedro message after Arsenal approach
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 698+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 686+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 543+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 10 October
- 100+ views

