Housseyn Selmi stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
ALO | 4 (2) | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (2) | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ALO | 1 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ALO | 9 | 779 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (1) | 973 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
ANA | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Champions League | 7 | 444 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ALO | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 | 1254 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
CAF Champions League | 7 | 509 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 | 509 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Arab Club Championship | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
ANA | 2 (1) | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CAF Champions League | 5 (4) | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ALO | 3 (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (8) | 221 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
CAF Champions League | 11 (2) | 833 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (2) | 833 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
CAF Champions League | 7 (1) | 481 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (1) | 481 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
ALO | 4 (2) | 228 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ALO | 1 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ALO | 9 | 779 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ALO | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ALO | 3 (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
ANA | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ANA | 2 (1) | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
CAF Champions League | 7 | 444 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CAF Champions League | 7 | 509 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Arab Club Championship | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CAF Champions League | 5 (4) | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CAF Champions League | 11 (2) | 833 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
CAF Champions League | 7 (1) | 481 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
