Hamdan Al-Shammrani Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
SAD | 29 (3) | 2111 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (3) | 2111 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 27 (2) | 2085 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (3) | 2093 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
U17 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 25 (6) | 1570 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (6) | 1690 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 12 (4) | 768 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (6) | 779 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
U17 | 3 (1) | 214 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 28 | 2426 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 31 (1) | 2640 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Pro League | 17 (5) | 1134 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (5) | 1134 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Arab Club Championship | 4 (1) | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pro League | 25 (3) | 2011 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (4) | 2431 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
AFC | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Pro League | 26 (2) | 2156 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 26 (2) | 2156 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2018 |
|
AFC | 3 (2) | 129 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (2) | 339 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Pro League | 4 (1) | 259 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 259 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
AFC | 3 (3) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SAD | 29 (3) | 2111 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Pro League | 27 (2) | 2085 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Pro League | 25 (6) | 1570 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Pro League | 12 (4) | 768 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Pro League | 28 | 2426 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Pro League | 17 (5) | 1134 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Pro League | 25 (3) | 2011 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Pro League | 26 (2) | 2156 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Pro League | 4 (1) | 259 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Pro League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
U17 | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
U17 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 2 (2) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
U17 | 3 (1) | 214 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
U17 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Arab Club Championship | 4 (1) | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
AFC | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
AFC | 3 (2) | 129 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
AFC | 3 (3) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
WC Qualification Asia | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Asian Cup | 3 (1) | 188 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Afc Championship U23 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
