Guga Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
15 (4) | 1028 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 8 (4) | 431 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (1) | 576 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (9) | 2305 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
17 (6) | 990 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 6 (1) | 473 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 8 (3) | 628 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Brasil U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 6 (2) | 381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 3 (1) | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (13) | 2655 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
9 (5) | 416 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 6 | 468 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (3) | 237 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 3 (1) | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
RSU | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (10) | 1399 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
22 (6) | 1509 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 6 (4) | 244 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (3) | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 4 (3) | 161 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (17) | 2232 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
22 (3) | 1686 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (2) | 392 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 (1) | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 9 (1) | 725 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Supercopa do Brasil | 1 (1) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (8) | 2936 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
25 (5) | 1762 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 4 (1) | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 7 (1) | 505 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (8) | 2951 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
32 (2) | 2667 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 7 | 609 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (2) | 3480 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
18 | 1551 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (2) | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 12 (1) | 1008 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (3) | 3069 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
BSB | 36 | 3240 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 | 3600 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
15 (4) | 1028 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
17 (6) | 990 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
9 (5) | 416 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 |
|
|
22 (6) | 1509 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
22 (3) | 1686 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
25 (5) | 1762 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
32 (2) | 2667 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
18 | 1551 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
BSB | 36 | 3240 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Carioca Serie A | 8 (4) | 431 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Carioca Serie A | 6 (1) | 473 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 8 (3) | 628 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Brasil U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
Carioca Serie A | 6 | 468 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 3 (1) | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Carioca Serie A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 6 (4) | 244 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 4 (3) | 161 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
CDB | 2 (1) | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 9 (1) | 725 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Supercopa do Brasil | 1 (1) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
CDB | 4 (1) | 284 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 7 (1) | 505 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
CDB | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 7 | 609 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
CDB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 12 (1) | 1008 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
CDB | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
7 (1) | 576 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 6 (2) | 381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FIFA Club World Cup | 3 (1) | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
|
6 (3) | 237 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
RSU | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
|
6 (3) | 311 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
|
5 (2) | 392 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
5 (1) | 400 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 1 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
5 (2) | 330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
CONMEBOL Pre-Olympic Tournament | 6 (1) | 465 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Tournoi Maurice Revello | 4 (3) | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
09:15
'African players are not a commodity' - Agent rages after Sarr and Camara transfers collapse
08:45
The top 10 players with highest combined transfer fees of all time
08:15
Sir David Beckham pays tribute to Lionel Messi following retirement
07:45
Chelsea pick €60m Enzo Fernandez replacement – but is he up to it?
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

