Gemelson Vieira Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Primera División | 18 (6) | 923 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 234 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (6) | 1157 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Copa Constitució | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 1 (2) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 1 (2) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa Constitució | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 15 (6) | 440 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (8) | 519 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Copa Constitució | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 19 (15) | 493 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (18) | 537 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa Constitució | 3 (1) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 18 (6) | 1050 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (7) | 1208 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Copa Constitució | 2 (1) | 145 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 16 (3) | 1178 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (4) | 1323 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Primera División | 18 (6) | 923 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Primera División | 1 (2) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Primera División | 15 (6) | 440 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Primera División | 19 (15) | 493 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Primera División | 18 (6) | 1050 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Primera División | 16 (3) | 1178 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Copa Constitució | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa Constitució | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Copa Constitució | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa Constitució | 3 (1) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Copa Constitució | 2 (1) | 145 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 | 243 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 | 234 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (2) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (2) | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
