Gaëtan Coucke Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISB | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 32 | 2863 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 | 2953 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
36 | 3240 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCB | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 | 3360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 | 2581 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2851 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
35 | 3122 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 36 | 3212 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 | 1620 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
18 | 1530 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SCB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 | 1980 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BOB | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
ISB | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Pro League | 32 | 2863 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
36 | 3240 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
29 | 2581 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
35 | 3122 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
18 | 1530 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
BOB | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SCB | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belgian Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
11:00
Arsenal's Ethan Nwaneri 'non-negotiable' - and what Chelsea have to do with it
10:30
‘A move of rare class’ – Aston Villa hand star shock new contract
09:30
'I'm not Raphinha, I'm a woman!' - Barcelona star in mistaken identity blunder
09:01
Manager given four months to live – then produced a Champions League miracle
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

