Florian Bohnert Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
G3L | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 | 383 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 23 (5) | 1649 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (5) | 1811 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 27 (9) | 1713 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (9) | 1803 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 34 | 2828 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 34 | 2828 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 18 (9) | 961 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (10) | 1095 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
National Division | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 25 (11) | 1397 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (11) | 1397 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 18 (8) | 1065 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (8) | 1065 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 31 (4) | 2279 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (4) | 2279 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Regionalliga West | 21 (7) | 1097 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (7) | 1097 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
G3L | 4 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
FL2 | 23 (5) | 1649 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FL2 | 27 (9) | 1713 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 34 | 2828 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 18 (9) | 961 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
National Division | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 25 (11) | 1397 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 18 (8) | 1065 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 31 (4) | 2279 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Regionalliga West | 21 (7) | 1097 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
5 | 354 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
7 | 528 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
9 (4) | 532 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
6 (5) | 136 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
2 (2) | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
6 (3) | 307 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

