Finn Becker Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 3 | 248 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 248 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 30 (5) | 2277 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (5) | 2277 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
13 (6) | 666 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (6) | 846 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
22 (17) | 595 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (18) | 609 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
13 (7) | 511 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 7 | 476 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (8) | 1020 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
G2B | 21 (8) | 1117 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (9) | 1387 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 30 (3) | 2137 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (3) | 2137 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 28 (9) | 1789 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (10) | 1794 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
G2B | 5 (2) | 300 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (2) | 300 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 3 | 248 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 30 (5) | 2277 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
13 (6) | 666 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
22 (17) | 595 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
13 (7) | 511 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 7 | 476 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
G2B | 21 (8) | 1117 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
G2B | 30 (3) | 2137 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 28 (9) | 1789 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
G2B | 5 (2) | 300 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 (1) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
21C | 1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
10:15
The 10 most expensive signings of the 2026 summer transfer window
09:45
Why players who make their debut in the Champions League this season will be singled out
09:15
'African players are not a commodity' - Agent rages after Sarr and Camara transfers collapse
08:45
The top 10 players with highest combined transfer fees of all time
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Watch out Europe, Borussia Dortmund are back doing what they do best
- 31 August
- 100+ views

