Filippo Perucchini Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 23 | 2061 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 | 2061 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 32 | 2716 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 3076 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 23 | 2070 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 | 2070 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 26 | 2200 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 26 | 2200 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
ISB | 13 (2) | 1100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (2) | 1190 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 3240 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 14 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
ISB | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 23 | 2061 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 32 | 2716 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 23 | 2070 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 26 | 2200 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
ISB | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
ISB | 13 (2) | 1100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
ISB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 14 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
ISB | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

