Fernando Miguel Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 |
|
|
8 (1) | 656 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Cearense 1 | 1 (2) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (3) | 945 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
BSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Cearense 1 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
6 (1) | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Cearense 1 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (1) | 1451 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
37 | 3274 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 48 | 4174 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
36 | 3240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 7 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 53 | 4710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
30 | 2656 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Carioca Serie A | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 5 | 385 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 | 3221 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
8 (1) | 656 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
BSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
6 (1) | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
37 | 3274 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
36 | 3240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
30 | 2656 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Cearense 1 | 1 (2) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa do Nordeste | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
Cearense 1 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Cearense 1 | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CDB | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 5 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CDB | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Carioca Serie A | 7 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 6 | 570 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
Carioca Serie A | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 5 | 385 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
03:00
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Jude Bellingham 'one to watch' as huge offer prepared
02:37
Chelsea learn Liverpool stance on Alex Scott after January sale revelation
02:00
Man Utd receive brutal next manager warning
01:18
Romano drops Man Utd bomba: Carrick future, Conte stance, Martinez tirade, Gabriel update
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 8 October
- 694+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 558+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views
Confirmed: Arsenal in contract talks with €240m trio
- 12 October
- 100+ views
