Fernando Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
11 (8) | 395 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 7 (4) | 253 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 (2) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 6 (4) | 231 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 26 (18) | 891 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
14 (14) | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 2 (2) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 (2) | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (18) | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 (1) | 92 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (3) | 554 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (5) | 681 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 (1) | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (1) | 580 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (2) | 790 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
7 | 437 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (1) | 370 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (1) | 876 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
17 (15) | 400 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (20) | 456 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
9 (6) | 310 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (7) | 315 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
18 (10) | 710 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (11) | 795 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 70 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
11 (8) | 395 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
14 (14) | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
11 (3) | 554 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
9 (1) | 580 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
7 | 437 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
17 (15) | 400 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
9 (6) | 310 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
18 (10) | 710 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
PAO | 7 (4) | 253 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 (2) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
PAO | 2 (2) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 (2) | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 (1) | 92 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Austrian Cup | 2 (1) | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 69 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
PAO | 1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 |
|
CSU | 6 (4) | 231 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
6 (1) | 370 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 (2) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

