Farès Bahlouli stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
ALO | 3 (1) | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (1) | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
5 (5) | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (7) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Persha Liga | 3 (3) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
National 3: Group A | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
CFA Group D | 1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group C | 10 | 880 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (9) | 299 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (9) | 1436 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group B | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (2) | 512 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 (6) | 176 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (8) | 190 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group C | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (5) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
CFA Group B | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (3) | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (6) | 721 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
ALO | 3 (1) | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
5 (5) | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Persha Liga | 3 (3) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
National 3: Group A | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
CFA Group D | 1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group C | 10 | 880 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (9) | 299 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group B | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
8 (6) | 176 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
CFA Group C | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
CFA Group B | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (3) | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 183 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 (2) | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
2 (2) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
2 (1) | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 (2) | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |

