Ethan Ingram Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SCC | 2 (2) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (3) | 87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Challenge Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCC | 10 (3) | 659 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLC | 4 (2) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (8) | 1016 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SLC | 6 (1) | 416 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
24 (12) | 1233 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (13) | 1649 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
23 (4) | 1563 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (4) | 1879 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 20 | 1703 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 | 2199 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 24 (2) | 1914 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (2) | 2004 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 8 (1) | 620 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 15 (1) | 1241 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (2) | 1861 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
U18 Premier League | 8 (2) | 459 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (2) | 459 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SCC | 2 (2) | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SCC | 10 (3) | 659 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
24 (12) | 1233 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 (4) | 1563 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 20 | 1703 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 24 (2) | 1914 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 8 (1) | 620 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 15 (1) | 1241 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
U18 Premier League | 8 (2) | 459 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLC | 1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Challenge Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 4 (2) | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SLC | 6 (1) | 416 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
01:02
Fabrizio Romano Transfer News: Camara drama, Enzo 'class' - and hint on his own future
00:39
The Premier League just provided the most senseless and stupid transfer window in history
17:23
Chelsea furious as Monaco pull plug on €55m Lamine Camara agreement
17:13
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 26 August
- 100+ views
The most expensive pieces of World Cup memorabilia ever sold
- 27 August
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Arsenal barge into Igor Paixao race as €30m hijack completed
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 31 August
- 100+ views

