Don Bolsius Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 2 (2) | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (3) | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 2 (1) | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 12 (6) | 551 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 11 (4) | 598 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (11) | 1280 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 23 | 1923 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 | 2013 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 26 (18) | 965 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 (2) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 29 (20) | 1135 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 36 (6) | 2529 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (6) | 2619 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 12 (6) | 519 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 11 (8) | 290 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (14) | 809 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
27 (22) | 908 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (22) | 985 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Tweede Divisie | 15 (7) | 758 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (7) | 758 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Tweede Divisie | 24 (21) | 720 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (21) | 810 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 (2) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
ISB | 2 (2) | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 12 (6) | 551 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 11 (4) | 598 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 23 | 1923 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 26 (18) | 965 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 36 (6) | 2529 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 12 (6) | 519 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 11 (8) | 290 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
27 (22) | 908 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Tweede Divisie | 15 (7) | 758 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Tweede Divisie | 24 (21) | 720 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 (2) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 2 (1) | 131 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
09:01
How Rangers spent a fortune but still lost the treble to Celtic in 2001
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 2 September
- 100+ views
When does the secondary MLS transfer window close?
- 1 September
- 100+ views

