Dominik Mihaljević Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
3. HNL - South | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
3. HNL - South | 13 (8) | 607 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (8) | 607 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
BHP | 7 (2) | 424 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (2) | 424 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Croatia Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 2 (1) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (1) | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
HNL | 18 (9) | 902 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 18 (9) | 902 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
1. SNL | 17 (7) | 975 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 5 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (7) | 1303 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
1. SNL | 26 (1) | 1976 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (1) | 1976 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
1. SNL | 33 (9) | 2092 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Slovenian Cup | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (9) | 2167 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
HNL | 14 (1) | 1174 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 8 | 607 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (1) | 1781 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
HNL | 8 (2) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 16 (2) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (4) | 270 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 5 (4) | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 4 (3) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (7) | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
HNL | 13 (7) | 540 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (7) | 540 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
HNL | 8 (3) | 345 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (3) | 345 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
3. HNL - South | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
3. HNL - South | 13 (8) | 607 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
BHP | 7 (2) | 424 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 2 (1) | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
HNL | 18 (9) | 902 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
1. SNL | 17 (7) | 975 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 5 | 328 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
1. SNL | 26 (1) | 1976 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
1. SNL | 33 (9) | 2092 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
HNL | 14 (1) | 1174 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 8 | 607 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
HNL | 8 (2) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
HNL | 16 (2) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 5 (4) | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 4 (3) | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
HNL | 13 (7) | 540 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
HNL | 8 (3) | 345 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Croatia Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Slovenian Cup | 1 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
11:00
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
10:15
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
