Dominik Javorcek Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Czech Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 7 | 542 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 | 542 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
13 (9) | 389 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Niké Liga | 2 (1) | 112 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (10) | 501 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Niké Liga | 32 (13) | 1880 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Slovakia Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 43 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (16) | 2013 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
2. Liga | 2 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 12 (8) | 385 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (8) | 477 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
2. Liga | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 2 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 | 367 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
2. Liga | 12 (1) | 939 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 16 (3) | 1145 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (4) | 2084 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
2. Liga | 3 (2) | 112 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 112 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 7 | 542 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
13 (9) | 389 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 2 (1) | 112 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Niké Liga | 32 (13) | 1880 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
2. Liga | 2 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 12 (8) | 385 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
2. Liga | 3 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 2 | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
2. Liga | 12 (1) | 939 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Niké Liga | 16 (3) | 1145 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
2. Liga | 3 (2) | 112 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Czech Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Slovakia Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 (3) | 43 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
21C | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 701+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 692+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 555+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

