Dominic Ball Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (3) | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
35 (5) | 2755 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (8) | 2968 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 234 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
33 (22) | 1316 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (23) | 1741 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
4 | 373 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (9) | 149 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (10) | 579 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
16 (12) | 453 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (12) | 705 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 (7) | 1214 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (8) | 1441 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
39 (15) | 2176 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (15) | 2373 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
31 (1) | 2470 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (2) | 2785 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
SLC | 4 (1) | 304 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
31 (7) | 2148 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 3 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (9) | 2790 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
15 (6) | 792 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 (1) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (7) | 1033 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
SLC | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
13 (1) | 1091 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1631 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
International Champions Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Challenge Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCC | 21 (6) | 781 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (6) | 781 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
35 (5) | 2755 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
33 (22) | 1316 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
10 (9) | 149 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
16 (12) | 453 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
20 (7) | 1214 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
39 (15) | 2176 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
31 (1) | 2470 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
31 (7) | 2148 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
15 (6) | 792 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
13 (1) | 1091 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 | 540 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
SCC | 21 (6) | 781 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 (3) | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 234 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
4 | 373 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FLT | 2 | 180 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
SLC | 4 (1) | 304 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 3 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 2 (1) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017 |
|
SLC | 1 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Challenge Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 (1) | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
International Champions Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 6 May
- 100+ views
First Arsenal summer transfer officially confirmed
- 5 May
- 100+ views
Transfer Rumours: Man Utd’s €170m budget as Osimhen offer made
- 6 May
- 100+ views
One pundit wanted to cancel Arsenal v Atletico mid game: 'Make Bayern vs PSG the Champions League final!'
- 7 May
- 100+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: €20m deal close as Rashford’s private thoughts revealed
- 6 May
- 100+ views

