Dillon Hoogewerf Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
FL2 | 3 (3) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
37 (1) | 2745 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (1) | 2810 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
21 (12) | 786 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (12) | 854 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Regionalliga West | 17 (13) | 455 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (13) | 455 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Regionalliga West | 3 (2) | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 199 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 8 (5) | 306 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 4 (4) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U19 Bundesliga | 1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 4 (3) | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (14) | 720 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 6 (5) | 232 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 19 (5) | 1362 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 25 (10) | 1594 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 3 (3) | 68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 13 (3) | 870 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (6) | 938 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 3 (3) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
FL2 | 3 (3) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
37 (1) | 2745 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
21 (12) | 786 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Regionalliga West | 17 (13) | 455 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Regionalliga West | 3 (2) | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 8 (5) | 306 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga West | 4 (4) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U19 Bundesliga | 1 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 6 (5) | 232 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 19 (5) | 1362 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premier League 2 Division Two | 3 (3) | 68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 13 (3) | 870 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FLT | 3 (1) | 199 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
UYL | 4 (3) | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 3 (3) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
03:00
Have Chelsea already signed their Enzo Fernandez replacement?
02:30
Man Utd told who they will ‘probably’ appoint if Michael Carrick is sacked
02:00
Man Utd admit €170m transfer mistake after worst start in 40 years
01:00
Exclusive: Arsenal monitor Michael Olise contract talks as Antonio Nusa truth revealed
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 700+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 690+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 553+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

