Dawid Kort Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
2. Liga East | 4 (2) | 275 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (2) | 275 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
2. Liga East | 26 (3) | 2044 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (3) | 2134 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
2. Liga East | 13 (5) | 819 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (5) | 819 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
First League | 10 (2) | 595 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (2) | 595 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 23 (11) | 1062 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (11) | 1062 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 13 (9) | 374 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (9) | 374 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 7 (7) | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 2 (2) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (9) | 79 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 20 (2) | 1491 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (5) | 1513 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 20 (11) | 951 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (11) | 951 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 24 (11) | 1143 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Polish Cup | 3 (1) | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (12) | 1331 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 10 (7) | 337 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (7) | 337 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 4 (4) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (4) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
2. Liga East | 4 (2) | 275 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
2. Liga East | 26 (3) | 2044 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
2. Liga East | 13 (5) | 819 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
First League | 10 (2) | 595 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 23 (11) | 1062 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 13 (9) | 374 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Fortuna 1 Liga | 7 (7) | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 20 (2) | 1491 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 20 (11) | 951 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 24 (11) | 1143 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 10 (7) | 337 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 4 (4) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
PKO Ekstraklasa | 1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Polish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 90 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Polish Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Polish Cup | 2 (2) | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Polish Cup | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Polish Cup | 3 (1) | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 29 August
- 100+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez decision confirmed as €60m deal at ‘final stages’
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 2 September
- 100+ views

