Dave Kwakman Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 290 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NSC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 | 380 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
6 (6) | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (1) | 726 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Eredivisie Playoffs | 2 (2) | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 408 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (4) | 188 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (13) | 1686 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
5 (3) | 150 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (2) | 1040 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 | 746 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (2) | 53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 140 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (9) | 2129 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 (2) | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
28 | 2398 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 5 | 436 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (2) | 2909 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
U20 Intercontinental Cup | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
16 (13) | 486 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 7 | 632 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (13) | 1118 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
UYL | 3 (3) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 290 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
6 (6) | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (1) | 726 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 408 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
5 (3) | 150 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (2) | 1040 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 | 746 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 (2) | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
28 | 2398 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
16 (13) | 486 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
NSC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 (2) | 53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
U20 Intercontinental Cup | 1 | 120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
6 (4) | 188 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 (2) | 140 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 5 | 436 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
UYL | 7 | 632 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
UYL | 3 (3) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
19Q | 3 (2) | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

