Daniel Soucek Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 5 (4) | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (3) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (7) | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Czech Cup | 3 (2) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 27 (11) | 1412 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (13) | 1527 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Czech Cup | 2 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 22 (13) | 986 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (13) | 1099 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Czech Cup | 2 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 8 (2) | 581 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (2) | 700 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
2. Liga FNL | 3 (1) | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Czech Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 24 (5) | 1656 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (6) | 1821 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
2. Liga FNL | 6 (1) | 422 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (1) | 422 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
2. Liga FNL | 4 (4) | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Czech Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (4) | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 22 (1) | 1838 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 22 (1) | 1838 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
2. Liga FNL | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 5 (4) | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 27 (11) | 1412 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 22 (13) | 986 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 8 (2) | 581 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
2. Liga FNL | 3 (1) | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Fortuna Liga | 24 (5) | 1656 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
2. Liga FNL | 6 (1) | 422 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
2. Liga FNL | 4 (4) | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Fortuna Liga | 22 (1) | 1838 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
2. Liga FNL | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Czech Cup | 3 (2) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Czech Cup | 2 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Czech Cup | 2 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Czech Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Czech Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (3) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 4 (2) | 199 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
10:30
Steven Gerrard names one key transfer mistake that cost Liverpool dearly
10:01
Celtic slammed as Martin O'Neill transfer claim made
09:30
Former Man City star calls for fines, points deductions and a transfer ban following guilty verdict
09:01
Chelsea receive fresh Joao Pedro message after Arsenal approach
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 699+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 687+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 551+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 10 October
- 100+ views

