Christos Gravius Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
2 (2) | 54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SWS | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
23 (1) | 1952 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 (1) | 1952 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SWS | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
SSU | 11 (3) | 761 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (3) | 761 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
25 | 2182 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 25 | 2182 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
SWS | 4 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
25 | 2250 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
SWS | 3 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
27 | 2357 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 | 2357 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
SWS | 1 (1) | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
SSU | 28 (2) | 2155 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (2) | 2155 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
SSU | 27 (1) | 2299 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 27 (1) | 2299 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
SSU | 29 (2) | 2488 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (2) | 2488 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
|
9 (6) | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (6) | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 211 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
|
9 (6) | 427 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (6) | 427 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
|
1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
2 (2) | 54 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
23 (1) | 1952 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
SSU | 11 (3) | 761 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
25 | 2182 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 |
|
|
25 | 2250 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
27 | 2357 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
SSU | 28 (2) | 2155 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
SSU | 27 (1) | 2299 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
SSU | 29 (2) | 2488 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
|
9 (6) | 310 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
|
9 (6) | 427 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
|
1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SWS | 4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SWS | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SWS | 4 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SWS | 3 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SWS | 1 (1) | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 2 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 704+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 694+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 558+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 12 October
- 100+ views

