Charlie McArthur Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (1) | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Challenge Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCC | 13 | 1170 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Championship Play-Offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League Cup | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 9 (3) | 586 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (3) | 3106 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FLT | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (2) | 744 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 9 (3) | 570 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (5) | 1884 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 13 (5) | 750 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 3 (1) | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (6) | 907 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Challenge Cup | 3 (1) | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCC | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SLC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (1) | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SCC | 13 | 1170 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 9 (3) | 586 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
10 (2) | 744 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 9 (3) | 570 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 13 (5) | 750 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
U18 Premier League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SCC | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Challenge Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League Cup | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FLT | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Premier League Cup | 3 (1) | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Challenge Cup | 3 (1) | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 Northern Ireland |
|
19Q | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
U17 UEFA Championship Qualification | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
10:30
Steven Gerrard names one key transfer mistake that cost Liverpool dearly
10:01
Celtic slammed as Martin O'Neill transfer claim made
09:30
Former Man City star calls for fines, points deductions and a transfer ban following guilty verdict
09:01
Chelsea receive fresh Joao Pedro message after Arsenal approach
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 7 October
- 699+ views
Man Utd’s £100m transfer mystery: Why have they never crossed the line?
- 8 October
- 687+ views
Mexican wonderkid Gilberto Mora receives surprise transfer advice after record Liverpool offer
- 7 October
- 549+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Double wonderkid raid as €56m January offers expected
- 9 October
- 100+ views
Chelsea look to fix Enzo Fernandez mistake with €86m signing
- 10 October
- 100+ views
