Charles Boli Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 1 (2) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (2) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Azerbaidjan Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premyer Liqa | 29 (10) | 1747 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 205 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (10) | 1952 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 2 (1) | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Protathlima Cyta | 18 (13) | 622 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (14) | 718 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 26 (13) | 1170 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (14) | 1187 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 (3) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 28 (17) | 1123 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (20) | 1251 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group B | 4 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 12 (9) | 410 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (13) | 752 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 (2) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 11 (3) | 647 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (5) | 668 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group A | 2 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 276 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FL2 | 10 (4) | 531 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (4) | 965 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
CFA Group D | 22 (3) | 1712 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 (3) | 1712 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group C | 24 (14) | 949 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (14) | 949 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group B | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 1 (2) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 29 (10) | 1747 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Protathlima Cyta | 18 (13) | 622 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 26 (13) | 1170 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FL2 | 28 (17) | 1123 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group B | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group B | 4 | 313 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (4) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 12 (9) | 410 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 11 (3) | 647 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group A | 2 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 10 (4) | 531 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
CFA Group D | 22 (3) | 1712 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group C | 24 (14) | 949 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group B | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Azerbaidjan Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Cyprus Cup | 2 (1) | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 (3) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 (2) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 | 276 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 | 205 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
02:00
Liverpool sign 'greatest talent' in 'brilliantly negotiated' deal
01:00
Man Utd signing still on despite Deadline Day disappointment
13:30
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
12:00
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views
