Chaka Traorè Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLS | 6 (4) | 187 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (4) | 119 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (8) | 306 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serie D - Girone B | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 3 (1) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 19 (7) | 1029 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (8) | 1306 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primavera Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 12 (11) | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 5 (1) | 290 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 3 | 246 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (15) | 860 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 21 (5) | 1344 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 8 (2) | 539 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (7) | 1883 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 8 (8) | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 3 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (8) | 227 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (4) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLS | 6 (4) | 187 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serie D - Girone B | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 19 (7) | 1029 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (2) | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 12 (11) | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 5 (1) | 290 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 21 (5) | 1344 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 8 (8) | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (3) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 3 (1) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primavera Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
5 (4) | 119 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 3 | 246 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
UYL | 8 (2) | 539 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
UYL | 3 | 227 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Soccer Transfer News
Top Soccer Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
- 1 September
- 100+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 4 September
- 100+ views
The five most expensive MLS signings in 2026
- 1 September
- 100+ views
Man City two deals away from spending €1bn in just 18 months
- 2 September
- 100+ views

